Hockeybloggen

Sportnyheter

SHL - Tabell

MVOF+/-P
1Linköping HC96211421
2IF Malmö Redhawks9522818
3Djurgårdens IF85211417
4Frölunda Indians8422416
5Skellefteå AIK8341515
6Luleå HF9324012
7Mora IK9153-412
8Timrå IK8323-512
9Växjö Lakers HC8323011
10HV 718314-211
11Örebro HK8134-99
12Färjestads BK8224-58
13Brynäs IF8224-68
14Rögle BK8116-144
Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se

SHL - Poängligan

RankSpelareMål
1Nick Sörensen7
2Daniel Brodin6
3Emil Bemström5
4Matt Bailey5
5Michael Haga5
6Oscar Möller5
7Robert Kousal5
8Roman Horak5
9Aaron Palushaj4
10Jacob Josefson4
Everysport Media Group - resultat@everysport.se